All Players To Wear Number 12 For New England Patriots

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Don Allard196219620
Tom Brady20002017164
Matt Cavanaugh1979198212
Tom Ramsey198619884
Mike Walker197219720
Eddie Wilson196519650
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.