All Players To Wear Number 28 For New England Patriots

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Jim Bowman198519899
Darius Butler200920105
Dave Cloutier196419640
Bill Currier198019801
Corey Dillon2004200625
Steve Gregory201220139
David Hendley198719870
Dion Lambert199219934
Steve Lofton199819980
Curtis Martin1995199726
Dave Mason197319731
Art McMahon196819728
Antwain Spann200720081
James White2014201713
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.