2016 Defense vs.

RB
TE
QB
WR

Defense vs RB Stats

Defense vs RB Stats Table
Rushing Receiving Fantasy Fantasy per Game
Tm G Att Yds TD Tgt Rec Yds TD FantPt DKPt FDPt FantPt DKPt FDPt
San Francisco 49ers1646923242481635213440.80539.5472.027.633.729.5
Cleveland Browns1643019551896695573377.20464.2413.723.629.025.9
New Orleans Saints16339142618103858685359.40451.4401.922.528.225.1
Buffalo Bills1639617831894645761348.30427.9379.921.826.723.7
Washington Redskins16381172416108766124345.60446.6389.621.627.924.4
Indianapolis Colts16361174111100786996344.00441.0383.021.527.623.9
Pittsburgh Steelers16332145114110827875332.40434.8372.820.827.223.3
Atlanta Falcons163031297131411098706328.90449.7383.220.628.124.0
San Diego Chargers163431317161221007585327.50433.5377.520.527.123.6
Oakland Raiders1637817091376535415325.20397.0351.520.324.822.0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers1636515411293727093315.00394.0351.019.724.621.9
Chicago Bears1637816671497694662309.50387.3343.819.324.221.5
New York Jets16367146111101725335291.50380.4333.418.223.820.8
Cincinnati Bengals1634315229134936653290.70389.7337.218.224.421.1
Miami Dolphins1636716787120936362290.20392.4335.918.124.521.0
Los Angeles Rams1636214461099775945286.10373.0324.517.923.320.3
Kansas City Chiefs1637316519106675284286.00366.9319.417.922.920.0
Houston Texans1634213031088676534277.90354.6311.117.422.219.4
Denver Broncos164071635998655561275.30348.1307.617.221.819.2
Jacksonville Jaguars16374141113107795210271.20360.2310.717.022.519.4
Green Bay Packers1632913491097735901262.30351.3304.816.422.019.1
Philadelphia Eagles1633113939111875972261.50353.0304.516.322.119.0
Detroit Lions1633514705106886863257.60354.6301.616.122.218.9
Baltimore Ravens1633812908112887062256.40361.6299.616.022.618.7
Minnesota Vikings1635714806105786233254.30349.3293.315.921.818.3
Carolina Panthers16328125181221017531252.40361.4302.915.822.618.9
Seattle Seahawks16367125812100655360245.50322.4275.915.320.217.2
New York Giants16358130910127835790243.20334.8284.315.220.917.8
Dallas Cowboys1629411878103805512234.30312.8271.814.619.617.0
Arizona Cardinals1634011201289653852230.60302.5265.014.418.916.6
Tennessee Titans163041158693707062230.40305.4265.414.419.116.6
New England Patriots16315112941261018013227.10332.0277.514.220.817.3
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.