Fantasy Rankings

Fantasy Rankings Table
Games Passing Rushing Receiving Fantasy
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
1David Johnson*+ARIRB2516160000029312394.23161208087910.994328416.8367.819111
2Ezekiel Elliott*+DALRB2115150000032216315.0715393236311.341293332.4309.415622
3Aaron Rodgers*GNBQB3316164016104428407673695.5140000382397.0387.011413
4LeSean McCoy*BUFRB2815150000023412675.411357503567.121248304.3273.311134
5DeMarco Murray*TENRB28161612101029312874.39967533777.113243300.8267.310645
6Le'Veon Bell*PITRB2412120100026112684.86794756168.212242324.4279.910556
7Devonta Freeman*ATLRB2416160000022710794.751165544628.562232291.1257.19567
8LeGarrette BlountNWERB301680000029911613.881887385.430226236.9229.48978
9Matt Ryan*+ATLQB3116163735344944387351173.3400000355362.5354.58829
10Mike Evans*TAMWR2316160000000017396132113.7612208307.1256.184110
11Jordy NelsonGNBWR3116160000000015297125712.9614208308.7256.283211
12Antonio Brown*+PITWR28151500000393.000154106128412.1112207310.3254.383312
13Melvin Gordon*SDGRB231311000002549973.9310574141910.222210258.6230.173813
14Odell Beckham*NYGWR24161600000199.000169101136713.5310196300.6246.171414
15Drew Brees*NORQB3716164716735208371523200.8720000336354.3347.368315
16Jordan Howard*CHIRB2215130000025213135.216502929810.281201237.1215.664916
17Mark IngramNORRB2716140000020510435.09658463196.934198250.2219.2611017
18T.Y. Hilton*INDWR2716160000000015591144815.916185276.8228.360518
19Julio Jones*+ATLWR2714140000000012983140916.986179262.9218.454619
20Jay Ajayi*MIARB2315120000026012724.89835271515.590188222.3201.8511120
21Davante AdamsGNBWR241615000000001217599713.2912174250.7209.249721
22Travis Kelce*+KANTE271615000001-5-5.00011785112513.244138226.0180.549122
23Brandin CooksNORWR231612000006305.00011778117315.048168249.3207.344823
24Greg Olsen*CARTE3116160000000012980107313.413131210.3167.342224
25Andrew LuckINDQB27151534654542403113643415.3320000310331.7320.742425
26Frank GoreINDRB3316160000026310253.90447382777.294176221.2195.2391226
27Michael ThomasNORWR2315120000000012192113712.369164260.7209.739927
28Kyle RudolphMINTE271616000000001328384010.127128212.0167.539328
29Kirk Cousins*WASQB2816164066064917251234962.8240000306318.3312.338529
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
30Latavius MurrayOAKRB261412000001957884.041243332648.000175215.2191.7381330
31Doug Baldwin*SEAWR281615111510320.67012594112812.007162256.6206.6371031
32Jimmy Graham*SEATE30161500000100.000956592314.206124194.3156.835432
33Delanie Walker*TENTE321510000002115.5001026580012.317123191.1155.634533
34Isaiah CrowellCLERB231616000001989524.81753403197.980165213.1185.1281534
35Carlos HydeSFORB261313000002179884.55633271636.043165201.1178.6281435
36Michael CrabtreeOAKWR2916160000000014589100311.278152242.3194.8281136
37Amari Cooper*OAKWR22161400000100.00013283115313.895151235.3190.8271237
38Dak Prescott*DALQB2316163114593667234572824.9560000293300.9290.925638
39Cameron BrateTAMTE25151000000000815766011.588114174.0142.525639
40Rishard MatthewsTENWR271610000000001086594514.549149215.5179.0241340
41Spencer WareKANRB251414000002149214.303423344713.552161202.8177.3241641
42Martellus BennettNWETE291612000002105.000735570112.757113171.1140.624742
43Tyrell WilliamsSDGWR2416120000000011969105915.357148219.9182.4231443
44Tevin ColemanATLRB23130000001185204.418403142113.583160197.1175.6231744
45Lamar MillerHOURB2514140000026810734.00539311886.061160198.1175.6231845
46Jeremy HillCINRB241513000002228393.78927211748.290155182.3165.8181946
47Todd GurleyLARRB221616000002788853.18658433277.600155205.2176.7182047
48Matt ForteNYJRB311413000002188133.73743302638.771154190.6168.6172148
49Zach ErtzPHITE261412000000001067881610.464106186.6144.616849
50Jordan Reed*WASTE2612800000000896668610.396105172.6135.615950
51Terrelle PryorCLEWR2716155941008212.63114077100713.084138216.4174.9141551
52Matthew StaffordDETQB28161638859443272410372075.5921000282297.8289.814752
53Tyreek Hill*+KANWR22161000002426711.13383615939.726138224.0186.5141653
54Jarvis Landry*MIAWR241616010005173.40013194113612.094137236.3184.3131754
55Larry Fitzgerald*ARIWR33161601000252.50015010710239.566137247.8190.3121855
56Demaryius Thomas*DENWR2916160000000014490108312.035136231.3181.3121956
57Kelvin BenjaminCARWR251613000000001186394114.947134201.1165.6102057
58Dez Bryant*DALWR281313111010000965079615.928134184.0155.0102158
59Emmanuel Sanders*DENWR29161600000144.00013779103213.065134215.6173.192259
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
60Julian EdelmanNWEWR3016130000012574.75015998110611.293132235.3181.382360
61Golden TateDETWR281616000001040.40013591107711.844132227.1177.682461
62Hunter HenrySDGTE22151000000000533647813.28896133.8111.871062
63Mike WallaceBALWR301616000005316.20011672101714.134131205.8166.862563
64Antonio GatesSDGTE3614900000000935354810.34795151.8121.361164
65Kenny BrittLARWR2815150000000011168100214.745128200.2162.242665
66Tyrod TaylorBUFQB2715152694363023176955806.1160000271284.9276.93866
67Derek Carr*OAKQB251515357560393728639701.7900000270280.5274.53967
68Blake BortlesJAXQB25161636862539052316583596.193112020.001270299.1286.621068
69Russell WilsonSEAQB28161635354642192111722593.60122147.001270289.1280.121169
70Kenny StillsMIAWR24161600000000814272617.299127171.6147.622770
71Bilal PowellNYJRB28164000001317225.51374583886.692139204.0168.022271
72Allen RobinsonJAXWR231616000000001517388312.106126202.3162.822872
73Adam ThielenMINWR261610000002157.500926996714.015126199.2160.722973
74Jonathan StewartCARRB291313000002188243.789218607.500138151.4142.412374
75Julian HowsareNYJ2420000000000000275
76Glenn GronkowskiBUF2310000000000000176
77Terrance WestBALRB251613000001937744.01545342366.941137177.0154.02477
78Michael BurtonDET24150000000001000378
79Marcus MariotaTENQB2315152764513426269603495.8221000268279.9268.912
80Ben Roethlisberger*PITQB3414143285093819291316140.8810000266270.2265.213
81Philip Rivers*SDGQB3516163495784386332114352.5000000263287.9279.914
82Jameis WinstonTAMQB22161634556740902818531653.1110000262286.1274.115
83Tom Brady*NWEQB391212291432355428228642.2900000261263.6260.617
84Andy Dalton*CINQB2916163645634206188461844.0040000261277.6268.616
85Cam NewtonCARQB27151427051035091914903593.9950000260276.3268.318
86Carson PalmerARIQB3715153645974233261414382.7100000249264.1257.119
87Joe FlaccoBALQB3116164366724317201521582.7620000244263.5257.520
88Eli ManningNYGQB3516163775984027261621-9-0.4300000226247.2240.221
89Alex Smith*KANQB3215153284893502158481342.7951133.000226242.8232.322
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
90Sam BradfordMINQB291515395552387720520532.6501155.000223234.9226.423
91Carson WentzPHIQB24161637960737821614461503.2621177.000217237.0227.524
92Colin KaepernickSFOQB2912111963312241164694686.7820000200213.4204.425
93Trevor SiemianDENQB2514142894863401181028572.0400000194206.7201.726
94Ryan TannehillMIAQB28131326138929951912391644.2110000192211.2202.227
95Brock OsweilerHOUQB26151430151029571516301314.37211-14-14.000168192.0184.528
96Ryan FitzpatrickNYJQB34141122840327101217331303.9400000133157.4150.429
97Ryan MathewsPHIRB29138000001556614.26814131158.851132152.6138.125
98DeSean JacksonWASWR3015150000000010056100517.954125183.5152.530
99Jamison CrowderWASWR23169000002-2-1.000996784712.647125201.5164.031
100Pierre GarconWASWR3016160000000011479104113.183122204.1161.632
101Brandon LaFellCINWR301614000001-2-2.0001076486213.476122189.0154.033
102Robert KelleyWASRB24149000001687044.1961812826.831121135.6126.626
103A.J. Green*CINWR281010000000001006696414.614120189.4153.434
104Willie SneadNORWR241541150100001047289512.434120194.5155.535
105DeAndre HopkinsHOUWR241616000000001517895412.234119200.4158.437
106Sterling ShepardNYGWR2216160000033110.3301056568310.518119187.4151.936
107Marvin JonesDETWR26151500000133.0001035593016.914117175.3144.838
108Christine Michael2TMRB26157000001485833.94729221074.861117144.0126.027
109Mike GillisleeBUFRB26151000001015775.718119505.561117128.7121.228
110Steve SmithBALWR371414000000001017079911.415116186.9148.939
111Cole BeasleyDALWR2716601000177.000987583311.115114192.0151.540
112Case KeenumLARQB28109196322220191120512.5510000113126.1122.130
113Cameron MeredithCHIWR24141011210166.000976688813.454113184.5146.541
114Devontae BookerDENRB23166000001746123.52445312658.551112151.7127.229
115Darren Sproles*PHIRB3315500000944384.66271524278.212111168.5136.530
116Quincy EnunwaNYJWR2416130000011212.0001055885714.784111171.9139.942
117Theo RiddickDETRB2510800000923573.88167533717.005109167.8135.331
118Marqise LeeJAXWR251661120106355.8301056385113.513109182.4146.943
119Stefon DiggsMINWR231311000003103.3301128490310.753109196.3151.344
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
120Tim HightowerNORRB30161000001335484.12426222009.091107132.8115.833
121Jerick McKinnonMINRB24157010001595393.39253432555.932107154.4126.932
122JJ NelsonARIWR241560000048320.751743456816.716107143.1122.145
123Anquan BoldinDETWR3616160000000095675848.728106176.4139.946
124Ted GinnCARWR311680000014987.000955475213.934105164.0132.048
125Dontrelle InmanSDGWR27161600000000975881013.974105166.0134.047
126Taylor GabrielATLWR251330000045112.751503557916.546105143.0122.549
127James WhiteNWERB2416400000391664.26086605519.185104167.7131.734
128Rashad JenningsNYGRB311312000001815933.28342352015.741103144.4120.935
129Jordan MatthewsPHIWR241413000000001177380411.013102174.4134.950
130DeVante ParkerMIAWR2315800000000875674413.294102157.4126.451
131Matt AsiataMINRB29166000001214023.32638322638.220101139.5116.537
132Chris ThompsonWASRB2616000000683565.24362493497.122101154.5123.036
133Brandon MarshallNYJWR321515000000001285978813.36397158.8126.352
134Ty MontgomeryGNBRB2315600000774575.94356443487.91097147.5118.538
135Alshon JefferyCHIWR26121200000000945282115.79294149.1120.153
136Derrick HenryTENRB22151000001104904.455151313710.54093111.799.239
137Chris HoganNWEWR28151400000393.000583868017.89491132.9109.954
138Duke JohnsonCLERB2316101000733584.90174535149.70091151.2117.740
139Mohamed SanuATLWR27151500000155.000815965311.07490152.8119.355
140Coby FleenerNORTE2816800000122.001815063112.62389140.3112.312
141Tavon AustinLARWR25151500000281595.681106585098.78389153.8117.856
142Randall CobbGNBWR2613100000010333.300846061010.17488151.3118.357
143T.J. YeldonJAXRB231513000001304653.58168503126.24188144.7112.741
144C.J. AndersonDENRB2577000001104373.97424161288.00187108.594.543
145Jalen RichardOAKRB2316000000834915.92139291946.69287121.5101.042
146Jack DoyleINDTE2616140000000075595849.90586149.4115.913
147Travis BenjaminSDGWR27148010002-3-1.500754767714.40485138.4108.958
148DeAngelo WilliamsPITRB338400000983433.50427181186.56284106.191.144
149Dennis PittaBALTE31161200000000121867298.48283172.9125.916
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
150Jason WittenDALTE3416160000000095696739.75383156.3117.814
151Jeremy KerleySFOWR281613000000001156466710.42383150.7114.760
152Giovani BernardCINRB2510200000913373.70251393368.62183129.3102.845
153Eric EbronDETTE23131300000111.001856171111.66183147.2113.715
154Tyler LockettSEAWR2415900000611419.001664159714.56183130.1103.659
155Robert TurbinINDRB2715000000471643.49735261796.88182114.395.346
156Michael Floyd2TMWR2715800000000763748813.19581118.897.362
157Terrance WilliamsDALWR27161500000000614459413.50481129.4103.461
158Brian HoyerCHIQB31651342001445607-2-0.29000008083.679.631
159Shaun DraughnSFORB2916100000741962.65439292639.07280115.994.447
160C.J. FiedorowiczHOUTE25151500000000895455910.35480136.9106.917
161Charles ClayBUFTE2715150000000087575529.68479139.2107.718
162Dwayne AllenINDTE26141400000000523540611.60679116.696.119
163Cody KesslerCLEQB239812819513806211181.64000007983.079.032
164Jacquizz RodgersTAMRB26105000001295604.3421613987.5407893.884.348
165Eli RogersPITWR13800000166.000664859412.38378129.0102.064
166Adam HumphriesTAMWR23154000005183.600835562211.31278136.0105.563
167Gary BarnidgeCLETE31161600000000825561211.13275133.2102.720
168Chris IvoryJAXRB28111000001174393.75328201869.30075103.584.550
169Zach ZennerDETRB2514400000883343.804231819610.89075100.084.049
170Will FullerHOUWR221413000001-3-3.000924763513.51275131.2104.765
171Brian QuickLARWR2716800000000774156413.76374118.494.966
172Seth RobertsOAKWR2516600000000773839710.45574114.792.767
173Zach MillerCHITE3210800000000644748610.34473122.696.121
174Blaine GabbertSFOQB27659116092556401734.33211-16-16.0007385.779.233
175Robby AndersonNYJWR231680000034214.000784258713.98273118.993.968
176Donte MoncriefINDWR2397000001-1-1.000563030710.23773105.687.669
177Rob GronkowskiNWETE278600000000382554021.60372100.084.522
178Doug MartinTAMRB2788000001444212.92316141349.5707292.578.552
179Kenneth DixonBALRB2212000000883824.34241301625.40172108.487.451
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
180Matt BarkleyCHIQB26761292161611814720.2901122.0017190.885.334
181Vernon DavisWASTE32161400000000594458313.25270117.392.323
182Damien WilliamsMIARB2415000000351153.293322324910.83370100.481.953
183Tyler BoydCINWR221620000045814.500815460311.17170128.197.170
184Tyler EifertCINTE268200000000472939413.59569101.483.924
185Jeremy MaclinKANWR281212010001-1-1.000764453612.18268112.587.573
186Robert WoodsBUFWR24131000000166.000765161312.02168121.993.472
187Breshad PerrimanBALWR2316100000122.000663349915.12368104.184.671
188DeAndre WashingtonOAKRB2314200000874675.37223171156.7606892.276.754
189Matt JonesWASRB237700000994604.65388739.1306780.371.355
190Robert GriffinCLEQB26558714788623311906.13200006676.469.435
191Allen HurnsJAXWR25111100000000763547713.63366103.783.275
192Charcandrick WestKANRB2515200000882933.33134281886.71266100.180.156
193Phillip DorsettINDWR23157000002105.000593352816.00266101.882.374
194John BrownARIWR261560000011010.000733951713.26265106.784.276
195Malcolm MitchellNWEWR2314600000000483240112.5346499.180.178
196Tajae SharpeTENWR22161000000111.000834152212.73264108.384.877
197Victor CruzNYGWR30151200000000723958615.03163105.682.180
198Vance McDonaldSFOTE26111100000000452439116.2946390.175.125
199Thomas RawlsSEARB2397000001093493.2031713967.3806378.569.057
200Devin FunchessCARWR2215700000000582337116.1346389.174.679
201Cordarrelle Patterson*+MINWR25168000007436.14070524538.71262122.693.681
202Paul PerkinsNYGRB22141000001124564.070241516210.8006282.869.358
203Kendall WrightTENWR271140000011515.000422941614.3436193.175.683
204Marquise GoodwinBUFWR2615900000000682943114.8636193.175.682
205Lance KendricksLARTE2816160000000087504999.98260113.984.926
206Corey ColemanCLEWR221010000002105.000733341312.5236096.376.884
207Rex BurkheadCINRB2616100000743444.65220171458.5305982.967.459
208Matt MooreMIAQB32535587721831-1-1.00000005760.757.736
209Jermaine KearseSEAWR26161500000000894151012.44157101.077.585
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
210Sammie CoatesPITWR23145000004143.500492143520.7125780.967.486
211Jesse JamesPITTE2216130000000060393388.6735693.871.327
212Sammy WatkinsBUFWR238800000000522843015.3625586.069.087
213Travaris CadetNORRB27151000004194.75054402817.0345497.074.061
214Ryan GriffinHOUTE261650000000074504428.84254108.279.228
215Jeremy LangfordCHIRB2512300000622003.23427191427.4705481.263.760
216Clive WalfordOAKTE2515800000000523335910.8835489.970.429
217Chris ConleyKANWR24161100000000694453012.05053100.075.088
218Jared GoffLARQB22871122051089578162.00100005365.260.237
219Josh McCownCLEQB3753901651100667213.00000005265.158.138
220Julius ThomasJAXTE28960000000051302819.3745285.167.130
221Nelson AgholorPHIWR231514000005142.800693636510.1425290.969.989
222Jermaine GreshamARITE28161400000000613739110.5725191.169.631
223Garrett CelekSFOTE2816600000000502935012.0735184.065.532
224Albert WilsonKANWR241650000025025.00151312799.0025184.966.491
225Dorial Green-BeckhamPHIWR2315700000000743639210.8925190.269.290
226Andrew HawkinsCLEWR3016500000200.00054333249.8235086.466.992
227Dion SimsMIATE2514110000000035262569.8545078.662.633
228Alfred BlueHOURB25142000001004204.2011612403.3305066.056.062
229Eddie RoyalCHIWR309100000000433336911.1824990.971.493
230Danny AmendolaNWEWR3112400000000292324310.5744873.357.894
231Jay CutlerCHIQB3355811371059455244.80000004756.851.839
232Fozzy WhittakerCARRB2716000000572654.65033252269.0404779.159.663
233Russell ShepardTAMWR2614400000199.000402334114.8324773.058.595
234Austin HooperATLTE2214300000000271927114.2634767.154.634
235Brandon ColemanNORWR2416400000000382628110.8134675.159.196
236Will TyeNYGTE2516100000000070483958.2314696.569.535
237Torrey SmithSFOWR27121200000000492026713.3534567.754.797
238Jamize OlawaleOAKRB271670000017472.762141222718.9214560.451.464
239Aldrick RobinsonATLWR2816100000000322032316.1524467.354.398
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
240Charles SimsTAMRB267200000511492.92132241907.9214474.955.966
241Justin HardyATLWR251630000000031212039.6744468.354.899
242C.J. ProsiseSEARB226200000301725.731191720812.2404467.052.565
243Justin Hunter2TMWR2513500000000231018918.9044355.947.9100
244Jared CookGNBTE2910500000000513037712.5714275.756.736
245Justin Forsett3TMRB319600000872913.3412720854.2504265.651.668
246James StarksGNBRB309400000631452.30025191347.0524264.949.467
247John KuhnNORRB341630000018372.0642016704.3814156.748.769
248Quinton PattonSFOWR26141400000000633740811.0304180.859.3101
249Wendell SmallwoodPHIRB2213300000773124.051136559.1704156.749.770
250Brice ButlerDALWR2616300000000321621913.6934058.947.9102
251Aaron RipkowskiGNBRB2416800000341504.412109465.1114049.642.171
252Jacob TammeATLTE31850000000031222109.5533964.050.038
253Kamar AikenBALWR2716600000000502932811.3113970.853.3103
254Eddie LacyGNBRB255500000713605.07074287.0003945.840.872
255Richard RodgersGNBTE241660000000047302719.0323972.154.137
256Trey BurtonPHITE251540000000060373278.8413978.757.239
257Dwayne WashingtonDETRB2212200000902652.9411510626.2003951.743.773
258Dion LewisNWERB267500000642834.4202417945.5303857.746.274
259Ladarius GreenPITTE266200000000341830416.8913857.445.440
260Josh BellamyCHIWR27162000004379.250381928214.8413859.947.4104
261Levine ToiloloATLTE25161100000000191326420.3123854.444.941
262Alfred MorrisDALRB2814000000692433.52263113.6703743.438.975
263Kyle Juszczyk*BALRB25167000005224.40149372667.1903776.855.376
264Erik SwoopeINDTE2416400000000221529719.8013653.743.242
265Darrius Heyward-BeyPITWR291000000016060.00119611419.0023544.438.4105
266Deonte ThompsonCHIWR2716600000000362224911.3223560.945.9108
267Cobi HamiltonPITWR2611800000000281723413.7623555.443.9106
268Paul RichardsonSEAWR2415000000155.000362128813.7113559.345.8107
269Jimmy GaroppoloNWEQB25624363502401060.6001133.0003540.035.540
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
270Kenyan DrakeMIARB2216100000331795.422109465.1103552.545.077
271Bryan WaltersJAXWR2910300000144.00034242319.6323461.545.5109
272Landry JonesPITQB27825386558426-4-0.67000003438.935.941
273Corey BrownCARWR2516800000263.000532727610.2213263.245.7111
274Corey GrantJAXRB2811100000321645.13174358.7513238.933.978
275Bryce PettyNYJQB256475133809375193.80000003243.339.342
276Geronimo AllisonGNBWR2210200000000221220216.8323247.238.2110
277Eric DeckerNYJWR29330000000021919421.5623143.435.9112
278Andre HolmesOAKWR281620000000025141269.0033147.637.6115
279Rod StreaterSFOWR2816200000000271819110.6123152.140.1113
280Jordan TaylorDENWR2416000000000251620913.0623150.938.9114
281Peyton BarberTAMRB2215100000552234.05165285.6003139.133.679
282Virgil GreenDENTE28121100000000372223710.7713054.740.743
283Kenjon BarnerPHIRB2713000000271294.782115428.4002937.131.680
284C.J. UzomahCINTE241080000000038252349.3612957.441.944
285Nick FolesKANQB27313655410304-4-1.00000002831.028.045
286Kerwynn WilliamsARIRB2510000000181578.7222166.0002832.328.881
287Cameron Artis-PayneCARRB243300000361444.002111111.0002831.528.082
288Paxton LynchDENQB223249834972111252.27000002832.429.443
289Jacoby BrissettNWEQB233234554000016835.19100002832.328.344
290Tanner McEvoySEAWR2314011430000011914015.5622839.732.2116
291Shane VereenNYGRB275100000331584.7911911948.5502743.232.784
292DuJuan HarrisSFORB2810100000381383.6309811514.3812743.331.383
293Jaron BrownARIWR267200000000221118717.0012738.730.2118
294Bennie FowlerDENWR2513000000000241114513.1822740.532.0119
295Chester RogersINDWR2214200000000341927314.3702749.336.8117
296Kapri BibbsDENRB2312000000291294.450427537.5012631.427.485
297Mike Tolbert*CARRB3116200000351143.2601510727.2012537.629.687
298Mychal RiveraOAKTE2613200000000251819210.6712546.234.245
299Luke WillsonSEATE261160000000021151298.6022542.932.446
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
300Jeff JanisGNBWR251610000023819.0011911938.4512536.130.6120
301Alex CollinsSEARB2211000000311254.0311111847.6402539.930.486
302Seth DevalveCLETE2312200000000121012712.7022537.729.747
303Xavier GrimblePITTE2412200000000211111810.7322437.829.348
304Orleans DarkwaNYGRB2410200000301113.70242126.0002429.325.388
305Jalin MarshallNYJWR2110100000000231416211.5722443.231.2121
306Kenneth FarrowSDGRB2313200000601923.2001613705.3802441.230.789
307Marcedes LewisJAXTE3210100000000030201698.4512345.932.949
308Andre RobertsDETWR2816100000000251418813.4312352.841.8124
309Jordan NorwoodDENWR3014600000100.000352123211.0512350.233.7123
310Charles JohnsonMINWR2716700000000372023211.6002346.233.2122
311Ricardo LouisCLEWR2216300000000351820511.3902341.529.5125
312Ronnie Hillman2TMRB258100000411313.2001579313.2902232.425.990
313Marquess WilsonCHIWR24310000000016916017.7812234.026.5126
314Ben KoyackJAXTE231470000000024191618.4712244.131.650
315Ameer AbdullahDETRB232200000181015.610555711.4012229.824.391
316Roger LewisNYGWR23131000000001979713.8622228.725.2127
317Harry DouglasTENWR3211200000000221521014.0002139.028.5129
318Vincent JacksonTAMWR335500000000321517311.5302135.324.8128
319Andre JohnsonTENWR358300000000229859.4422129.525.0130
320Danny WoodheadSDGRB312100000191166.11086355.8312130.124.193
321Lance DunbarDALRB26130000009313.44124161227.6302140.329.392
322Josh HillNORTE26980000000022151499.9312138.928.453
323Austin Seferian-Jenkins2TMTE249200000000201315411.8512137.427.952
324Darren FellsARITE3014700000000181415411.0012138.428.451
325Darren WallerBALTE24123000000001710858.5022130.525.554
326Anthony FasanoTENTE32169000000001388310.3822028.324.356
327Bobby RaineyNYGRB291500000017633.71025201537.6502043.629.695
328Jonathan GrimesHOURB2710000000231054.5701813947.2302035.926.494
329Demetrius HarrisKANTE2516110000000031171237.2412046.334.855
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
330Freddie MartinoTAMWR251300000000011814217.7512031.224.2131
331Kevin WhiteCHIWR244400000199.00036191879.8402041.629.1133
332Cody CoreCINWR228400000000271720011.7602040.028.5132
333Ed DicksonCARTE2916800000000191013413.4011932.424.457
334Benny CunninghamLARRB2611000000211014.8102116915.6901938.227.296
335Josh Huff2TMWR25102010004153.75023161137.0611943.832.8134
336Charone PeakeNYJWR241510000000035191869.7901946.634.1135
337Arrelious BennJAXWR281500000000010511623.2011825.620.1136
338Andre EllingtonARIRB271600000034962.8201912857.0801830.124.198
339Ka'Deem CareyCHIRB2412000000321263.940755511.0001826.120.697
340Tom SavageHOUQB26324673461006122.00000001821.617.646
341Daniel Brown2TMTE24830000000020161247.7511837.426.458
342Jerell AdamsNYGTE241320000000021161227.6311837.226.259
343Derek AndersonCARQB3352365345325144.00000001725.521.548
344Reggie BushBUFRB311300000012-3-0.2511079012.8601723.720.299
345Brandon TateBUFWR291510000034816.00012811714.6301727.520.5137
346Denard RobinsonJAXRB2613100000411443.51053227.3301722.618.1100
347MarQueis GrayMIATE2716700000000171417412.4301734.424.460
348Kevin HoganCLEQB2440142610402810513.13100001721.718.747
349Matt CasselTENQB3441305128422430.75000001617.717.749
350Brent CelekPHITE3116800000000191415511.0701632.522.561
351Chris JohnsonARIRB31400000025953.80110001615.515.5103
352Terron WardATLRB245000000311514.870211111.0001620.216.7101
353Braxton MillerHOUWR2410600000300.0002815996.6011630.923.4138
354Josh FergusonINDRB231600000015201.33026201366.8001638.625.6102
355Greg SalasBUFWR282100000000648922.2511518.916.9140
356Cecil ShortsTAMWR299500000000271115213.8201529.220.7139
357Tyler HigbeeLARTE23166000000002911857.7311525.520.063
358Stephen AndersonHOUTE23130000000001611938.4511526.320.862
359Brandon MyersTAMTE3116900000000147598.4311420.917.466
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
360Walt PowellBUFWR259200000000251414210.1401431.221.2141
361Jeff HeuermanDENTE241220000000017914115.6701426.118.664
362A.J. Derby2TMTE2510300000000201616010.0001434.022.065
363Akeem HuntHOURB238000000201095.45043299.6701419.815.3105
364Andy JanovichDENRB23115000004338.25175448.8001418.716.2106
365Mack BrownWASRB25900000088210.25111-2-2.0001415.014.5104
366Arian FosterMIARB30420000022552.5001067813.0001319.316.3107
367John Phillips2TMTE29167000000001510727.2011323.218.268
368C.J. Spiller2TMRB2960000006183.000136508.3311318.815.8108
369Jarius WrightMINWR2771000000001411676.0911323.718.2145
370Larry DonnellNYGTE28146000000002215926.1311329.220.769
371Markus WheatonPITWR253200000000945112.7511317.115.1144
372Crockett GillmoreBALTE257500000000148718.8811321.117.170
373Chris HarperSFOWR239200000000211313310.2301329.319.8142
374Nick O'LearyBUFTE241670000000014911412.6701325.417.967
375Jaelen StrongHOUWR22820000000024141319.3601330.120.1143
376Paul TurnerPHIWR23420000000014912614.0001324.617.1146
377Jordan CameronMIATE283300000000118607.5011220.016.072
378Rhett EllisonMINTE2815600000111.001149576.3301220.816.373
379Dominique JonesMIATE299200000000107618.7111219.115.671
380Brittan GoldenARIWR28121000000001488210.2511221.216.2147
381Mike DavisSFORB24810000019502.63153258.3301215.513.0109
382Jamaal CharlesKANRB30300000012403.33132147.0001113.412.4110
383Charlie WhitehurstCLEQB3410142418211210.50000001110.410.450
384Patrick DiMarcoATLRB2716800000000107527.4311118.214.7112
385T.J. JonesDETWR2430000000001459318.6001114.311.8148
386Neal SterlingJAXTE281010000000016121109.1701126.017.074
387Lucky WhiteheadDALWR241510000010828.200334816.0001115.012.5149
388Jonathan WilliamsBUFRB221000100027943.4812100.0001114.411.9111
389Shaun HillMINQB3631193524200551.00000001010.210.251
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
390David JohnsonPITTE29164000000001178011.4301017.013.576
391Darren McFaddenDALRB29420000024873.63053175.6701013.411.9114
392Antone SmithTAMRB31300000010474.700967712.8301017.413.4113
393Jeremy Ross2TMWR28610000000044379.2511013.711.7152
394James WrightCINWR25132000002-6-3.00019131068.1501026.016.5151
395Demarcus AyersPITWR2221000002-12-6.000136538.8311016.113.1150
396Joshua PerkinsATLTE238100000000534214.0011013.211.775
397Alan CrossTAMTE2314000000000106386.3311015.812.877
398Marcel ReeceSEARB314000000200.000557314.600914.311.8116
399Drew StantonARIQB32511948192233-3-1.0000000912.412.452
400Scott TolzienINDQB2931233721612630.5000000910.910.954
401Mike GlennonTAMQB272010117510000000099.09.053
402Gavin EscobarDALTE251610000000074307.501913.011.079
403Andre WilliamsSDGRB24100000018874.830200098.78.7119
404Fitzgerald ToussaintPITRB261600000014584.140333311.000912.110.6118
405Juwan ThompsonDENRB2481000008263.251100098.68.6121
406George AtkinsonCLERB24160000007344.861000099.49.4115
407Blake BellSFOTE2513000000000948521.250912.510.580
408Tyler KroftCINTE241411000000001210929.200919.214.278
409Pharoh CooperLARWR211030100100020141067.570926.616.6156
410Leonte CarrooMIAWR221420000000063299.671911.910.4153
411Derek WattSDGRB2416200000242.000448320.750912.710.7120
412Bryce TreggsPHIWR229100000273.5001238026.670911.710.2154
413Tommylee LewisNORWR24121000003113.6701177610.860915.712.2155
414Terrell WatsonPHIRB2310000009283.1111155.000910.39.8117
415Geno SmithNYJQB262181412611294.500000088.98.956
416Ryan GrantWASWR2616100000000199768.440816.612.1158
417Cody LatimerDENWR2412100000000158769.500815.611.6159
418Connor CookOAKQB2310142115011000000088.07.055
419Rashard HigginsCLEWR22160000000001267712.830813.710.7157
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
420Trevone BoykinSEAQB2360131814511810.130000088.98.957
421Connor HamlettCLETE243200000000111717.00188.78.282
422Matt LengelNWETE266000000000322211.001810.29.281
423Wendall WilliamsHOUWR263000000000747518.750811.59.5160
424Jerome FeltonBUFRB30154000008131.63096579.500713.010.0123
425EJ ManuelBUFQB26711126131008222.750000078.47.458
426Michael CampanaroBALWR25300000037224.000100077.27.2161
427Keith MumpheryHOUWR24113000000001210696.900716.911.9163
428Geoff SwaimDALTE239600000000866911.500712.99.983
429Malcolm BrownLARRB1600000018392.170334615.330710.58.0124
430Josh DoctsonWASWR242000000000626633.00078.67.6165
431Aaron BurbridgeSFOWR23163000000001678812.570714.810.3164
432Chris MooreBALWR23150000003196.330167466.570719.516.0167
433Alex EricksonCINWR2416000000000867111.830713.110.1162
434Maurice HarrisWASWR2410000000000128668.250714.610.6166
435Byron MarshallPHIRB22300000019643.37053103.330710.48.9122
436Adrian PetersonMINRB31330000037721.9506382.670610.07.5125
437Jordan TodmanINDRB26160000009596.5601000611.911.9126
438Phillip SupernawTENTE2615200000000546215.500610.28.285
439Brandon BostickNYJTE2716700000000118637.880614.310.384
440Keenan AllenSDGWR241100000000766310.500612.39.3170
441Nick WilliamsATLWR262000000000755911.800610.98.4171
442Jace AmaroTENTE243000000000435919.67068.97.487
443De'Anthony ThomasKANWR23120000004297.25097355.000613.49.9169
444D.J. TialaveaATLTE2520000000001111.00167.16.686
445Trevor DavisGNBWR231100000000073248.001610.47.9168
446Johnny HoltonOAKWR25150000006437.170323417.00068.76.7172
447Tony RomoDALQB3610342910000000055.25.259
448Dwayne Harris*NYGWR2916100000000111313.00157.35.8173
449Tavarres KingNYGWR266000000000425025.00057.06.0174
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
450Knile Davis2TMRB251100000018281.56075255.000510.37.8127
451Ifeanyi MomahARITE275100000000425025.00057.06.088
452Javorius AllenBALRB2580000009343.78043155.00057.96.4129
453Troymaine Pope2TMRB23400000012443.6702155.00055.95.4128
454Brandon WildsNYJRB23400000010272.700222010.00056.75.7130
455Dexter McClusterSDGRB276000000320.670117365.140410.87.3133
456Taiwan JonesOAKRB28130000001-8-8.000444310.75047.55.5134
457Brandon WilliamsSEATE2916100000000323618.00045.64.691
458Mike JamesTAMRB2540000004194.75044225.50048.16.1132
459Justin PerilloGNBTE25810000000054358.75047.55.592
460Nick BoyleBALTE23600000000066447.330410.47.489
461Bradley MarquezLARWR2414000000122.000733712.33046.95.4176
462Quan BrayINDWR236000000177.000433612.00047.35.8175
463Daniel LascoNORRB24700000011322.91042115.50046.35.3131
464Ben BrauneckerCHITE2213200000000644110.25048.16.190
465Niles PaulWASTE278100000000222713.50034.73.796
466Lee SmithOAKTE29440000000066294.83038.95.995
467Isaiah PeadMIARB2730000008222.7501166.00033.83.3136
468Sean McGrathSDGTE2916500000000222512.50034.53.597
469Derek CarrierWASTE26800000000022105.00033.02.094
470Keith SmithDALRB2416100000252.50043206.67035.54.0140
471Malcolm JohnsonCLERB247100000122.00075448.80038.65.1139
472Nick VannettSEATE238200000000433210.67036.24.793
473Dan VitaleCLERB23930000000054276.75036.74.7137
474D.J. FosterNWERB2330000007243.4302122.00033.63.1138
475Don JacksonGNBRB23310000010323.200100033.23.2135
476Clay Harbor2TMTE291520000000033196.33024.93.499
477Percy HarvinBUFWR28210000011111.0004263.00023.72.7182
478Marc MarianiTENWR291600000011515.000000021.51.5186
479Logan PaulsenCHITE29161200000000103155.00024.53.0101
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
480Cedric PeermanCINRB3060000006152.500100021.51.5146
481Luke StockerTAMTE2812100000000085234.60027.34.898
482James DevelinNWERB281640000000063186.00024.83.3143
483Griff WhalenSDGWR268000000000422211.00024.23.2179
484Brandon BoldenNWERB2614000000144.00042157.50023.92.9141
485Matt McGloinOAKQB274181550003-3-1.000000021.71.761
486Zach LineMINRB26154000007152.140300021.51.5148
487Jay ProschHOURB2415100000492.2501166.00022.52.0145
488Devin StreetINDWR254000000000612020.00023.02.5180
489Antonio AndrewsTENRB24160000002157.500000021.51.5147
490Brenton BersinCARWR261000000000062178.50023.72.7184
491Jalston FowlerTENRB2616700000133.000211414.00022.72.2144
492Devin SmithNYJWR244000000000312020.00023.02.5181
493DeAndre SmelterSFOWR252000000000112323.00023.32.8178
494Laquon TreadwellMINWR219100000000311515.00022.52.0187
495Cardale JonesBUFQB241061196011-1-1.000000022.72.760
496Mike ThomasLARWR2215000000000933712.33025.73.2183
497Cole WickDETTE23600000000032189.00023.82.8100
498Ross TravisKANTE23630000000063155.00024.53.0102
499Damiere ByrdCARWR231000000000111616.00022.62.1185
500Shane WynnJAXWR245000000252.500311919.00023.42.9177
501J.D. McKissicSEARB231000000122.00022168.00023.82.8142
502Chase DanielPHIQB3020111600000000010.60.663
503Matthew MulliganDETTE3180000000001188.00011.81.3109
504Stevan RidleyATLRB271000000372.330000010.70.7158
505Anthony ShermanKANRB281630000000064112.75015.13.1152
506Daryl RichardsonPITRB263000000273.500000010.70.7157
507Joe BanyardJAXRB281000000273.500000010.70.7156
508Stepfan TaylorARIRB25150000004123.000000011.21.2150
509Jared AbbrederisGNBWR2650000000002188.00011.81.3191
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
510David FalesCHIQB2610252200100.000000010.90.962
511Ryan HewittCINRB2516110000000032136.50013.32.3149
512Rashad RossWASWR2650000000001188.00011.81.3192
513Lorenzo TaliaferroBALRB253000000100.00033103.33014.02.5155
514Jeremy ButlerSDGWR25400000000022115.50013.12.1189
515Je'Ron HammSFOTE24500000000042136.50013.32.3104
516Tony WashingtonJAXWR2620000000001199.00011.91.4190
517Roosevelt NixPITRB24103000000002252.50012.51.5160
518Chris Manhertz2TMTE247200000000111010.00012.01.5108
519Gerald ChristianBUFTE253000000000211414.00012.41.9103
520Terrence MageeSEARB2320000003124.000000011.21.2151
521Rashad GreeneJAXWR24800000000085326.40017.23.7188
522Raheem Mostert2TMRB243000000166.000000010.60.6159
523MyCole Pruitt2TMTE24400000000022136.50013.32.3106
524Paul LasikeCHIRB2610300000382.6701133.00012.11.6154
525George FarmerSEARB232000000111.0003144.00011.51.0161
526Alex EllisJAXTE23630000000043113.67014.12.6107
527Bronson HillJAXRB2330000002115.500100011.11.1153
528Paul McRobertsLARWR2420000000001166.00011.61.1193
529Henry Krieger-CobleDENTE242000000000111313.00012.31.8105
530Joique Bell2TMRB307000000362.00011-2-2.0001.40.9162
531Kellen ClemensSDGQB33120010002-1-0.5000000-0.1-0.168
532Chase CoffmanIND3020000000000000112
533Kellen DavisNYJ3187000000001000124
534Jim Dray2TM3062000000000000122
535Clark HarrisCIN32130000000000000113
536Chad HenneJAXQB3110000001-2-2.0000000-0.2-0.269
537Mark SanchezDALQB3020101893024-2-0.50000001.51.570
538Matt SchaubATLQB35501316002-2-1.00000000.40.464
539Joe WebbCARQB30140000000003133.0001.30.865
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
540Eric WeemsATL31160000000000000202
541Nate SolderNWE281515000000000000116
542T.J. YatesMIA290000000000000067
543Will TukuafuSEARB327100000221.00010000.20.2166
544Chase ReynoldsLARRB29160000000001144.0001.40.9163
545Brandon BurksNYJRB2310000002-4-2.0000000-0.4-0.4170
546Orson CharlesDET2520000000000000120
547Cory HarkeyLAR26121000000000000117
548Khiry RobinsonNYJRB2710000008222.75000001.20.2167
549Troy NiklasARITE2432000000002100.0001.00.5126
550A.J. McCarronCIN261000000000000066
551Isaiah BurseSDG2591000000004000203
552Asante ClevelandSDG2440000000000000118
553Mario AlfordCLE2430000000000000199
554Geremy DavisSDG2430000000002000204
555Kasen WilliamsSEA10000000001000205
556Randall TelferCLETE24145000000007242.0002.41.4111
557Marcus MurphyNORRB2530000000001133.0001.30.8165
558Vince MayleDAL2560000000000000200
559Tony LippettMIA241613000000000000195
560Maxx WilliamsBAL2240000000000000121
561James O'ShaughnessyKANTE241630000000032-1-0.5001.90.9127
562Dezmin LewisBUF2410000000001000201
563Tre McBrideTEN2420000000000000196
564Khari LeeDET2480000000001000114
565Donteea DyeTAM2310000000000000197
566Rod SmithDALRB2270000000001144.0001.40.9164
567Jordan PaytonCLEWR2340000000003133.0001.30.8194
568Demarcus RobinsonKAN22160000000000000198
569Temarrick HemingwayLAR2380000000000000125
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
570David MorganMINTE23110000000001144.0001.40.9110
571Braedon BowmanNYJ2230000000001000119
572Ryan O'MalleyOAK2310000000000000115
573Hakeem VallesARI24111000000002000123
574Russell HansbroughTAM2310000000000000169
575Jake LampmanNOR2360000000000000206
576Joe KerridgeGNBRB248000000100.0000000168
577Sean MannionLARQB24103619011-1-1.0000000-1-0.3-0.371
578Bralon AddisonCHIRB232000000144.000111111.000-11.5171
579Matt Slater*+NWEWR3113000000155.0001000-2-0.5-1.5207
580Ryan MallettBALQB28403626015-6-1.2000000-2-0.6-0.673
581Keshawn MartinSFO2610000000000000-2-1.0-2.0209
582Brett HundleyGNBQB234021017013-2-0.6700000-2-0.5-0.572
583Tyler ErvinHOURB2312000000133.00053186.000-23.1-0.4172
584Jakeem GrantMIAWR2416000000111.0001000-25.14.1208
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.